Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
National Capital Track and Field Classic
May 13th-14th 2015 Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2011 Results - National Capital Track and Field Classic
May 7th 2011, 3:14pm
Search
2011 Results - National Capital Track and Field Classic
Published by
Chris Nickinson
May 7th 2011, 3:14pm
Comments
National Capital Track and Field Classic
- May 5, 2011
Ottawa, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albert College
Arnprior
Ashbury College
Bell
Brookfield
Cairine Wilson
Canterbury
Colonel By
Earl of March
ES Beatrice Desloges
ES Franco Cite - Ottawa
ES Garneau - Orleans
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
ESP Louis Riel
Fellowes
Franco-Ouest - Nepean
General Panet
Glebe CI
Gloucester
Hawkesbury
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Holy Trinity - Kanata
Holy Trinity Catholic - Cornwall
Immaculata
John McCrae
L’Escale
Lester B Pearson - Burlington
Lisgar
Longfields
Lycee Claudel - Ottawa
Mackenzie
Merivale
Mother Teresa - Nepean
Nepean
North Grenville
Notre Dame Cath - Carleton Place
O'Gorman
Opeongo
Osgoode
Ottawa Technical
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Sir Robert Borden - Nepean
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Orleans
St David
St Francis Xavier - Gloucester
St John's - Perth
St Joseph's - Cornwall
St Joseph's - Nepean
St Mary's - Brockville
St Matthew
St Michael - Kemptville
St Pius X
Woodroffe
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Halog, Jonelle
95
Bell
11.73
+0.9
6
2
Boucher, Trevor
95
Brookfield
11.77
+0.9
6
3
Edirisinghe, Akhil
95
St David
11.84
+0.9
6
4
Worlor, Emmanuel
96
Woodroffe
12.25
-1.5
1
5
Gwalchmai, Braeden
95
Arnprior
12.34
+0.3
5
6
Garcia-Ducesne, Philippe
96
Ashbury College
12.38
-0.8
4
7
Graham, Jeff
95
Colonel By
12.39
-0.8
4
8
Lodge, Stanley
95
St Mary's - Broc
12.40
-1.5
1
9
Saint Victor, Oliver
95
Woodroffe
12.43
-2.7
2
10
Hennessy, Riley
97
Opeongo
12.53
-0.5
3
11
Murphy, Cody
95
Opeongo
12.67
-0.5
3
12
Bruce-Fuoco, Jack
95
Osgoode
12.77
-0.5
3
13
MacDonald, Lawson
95
St Joseph's - Co
12.77
+0.9
6
14
Rodd, David
96
Fellowes
12.83
-0.5
3
15
Lecuyer, Dylan
95
Arnprior
12.87
-2.7
2
16
Lacroix, Guillaume
95
Hawkesbury
12.98
+0.9
6
17
Warford, Kevin
St Michael - Kem
13.02
-1.5
1
18
Moore, Cody
95
Arnprior
13.03
+0.3
5
19
Prot, Jaegar
95
Arnprior
13.18
+0.3
5
20
Saynorath, Nar
96
Bell
13.21
-2.7
2
21
Yamamoto, Teruo
95
Albert College
13.22
+0.3
5
22
Ogilvie, Kevin
95
North Grenville
13.29
-1.5
1
23
Derouchie, Kevin
95
St Joseph's - Co
13.36
+0.9
6
24
Pasca, Ionut
Hillcrest - Otta
13.40
-0.8
4
25
Bourgeois, Travis
97
Opeongo
13.47
-1.5
1
26
Georges, Nicholas
95
ES Beatrice Desl
13.47
-1.0
1
27
Ramsdale, Theo
95
North Grenville
13.82
-2.7
2
29
Laframboise, Scott
95
St Joseph's - Co
14.21
+0.3
5
30
El Bouchi, Justyn
97
Woodroffe
14.33
-0.5
3
31
Pham, Donavan
11
Lycee Claudel -
14.35
+0.0
3
32
Allen, Ayden
96
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.46
-2.7
2
33
Markell, Tanner
95
St Joseph's - Co
14.82
-0.8
4
34
Shinn, Wesley
97
Mackenzie
15.13
+0.9
6
35
Sievert, Lukas
95
Albert College
15.35
-0.5
3
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Mellor, Liam
96
Notre Dame Cath
12.36
+0.8
8
3
Moore, Liam
96
Colonel By
12.38
-1.2
10
4
Hanna, Devin
96
St Mary's - Broc
12.63
-0.1
4
5
Dagg, Morgan
96
St Michael - Kem
12.64
+0.6
3
6
Deschamps, Nick
96
Cairine Wilson
12.66
-0.4
5
7
Leno, Eze
96
Holy Trinity - K
12.68
-0.4
5
8
Leblanc, Chris
96
Hillcrest - Otta
12.69
+0.1
2
10
McGrath, Michael
96
Arnprior
12.90
-0.4
5
9
Maloney, Jared
98
Mother Teresa -
12.90
-3.5
1
11
Dey, Liam
96
Arnprior
12.95
+0.6
3
12
Murray, Michael
96
St Mary's - Broc
12.96
+0.1
2
13
McGrath, Patrick
96
Arnprior
12.96
-0.6
6
14
Patterson, Curtis
96
Ashbury College
12.99
+0.8
8
15
Birch, Aaron
Colonel By
13.11
-0.1
7
16
Cross, Andrew
96
Notre Dame Cath
13.14
-0.7
9
17
Pye, Adam
96
John McCrae
13.14
-1.2
10
18
Collett, Justin
96
St Mary's - Broc
13.15
-0.1
4
19
Henot, Antoine
11
Lycee Claudel -
13.16
+0.0
4
20
Summers, Shawn
96
St Joseph's - Co
13.18
-1.2
10
21
Harvey, Alexandre
96
ES Beatrice Desl
13.25
+0.0
10
22
Chen, Kevin
96
St David
13.27
-3.5
1
23
Chin, Andy
96
St Mary's - Broc
13.37
-0.1
7
24
Kinnear, Tyler
96
St Mary's - Broc
13.44
-3.5
1
25
DaSilva, Lankesh
96
St Joseph's - Ne
13.45
-0.7
9
26
St-Jean, Marc
96
L’Escale
13.46
-0.6
6
27
Milley, Kirk
97
Osgoode
13.55
-3.5
1
28
Texeira, Nick
97
Ashbury College
13.60
-0.1
4
29
Millward, Chris
96
St Joseph's - Co
13.61
-0.6
6
30
Campbell, Brodie
St John's - Pert
13.63
-0.6
6
31
Linsday, Grant
96
Ashbury College
13.64
-0.1
4
32
Injege, Boaz
96
Colonel By
13.65
-0.7
9
33
James, Stephen
96
Immaculata
13.68
+0.6
3
34
Gorr, Tim
96
Fellowes
13.72
-0.1
7
35
Tran, Jerry
Lisgar
13.73
-0.4
5
36
Yiu, Justin
96
St Pius X
13.81
+0.6
3
37
Tremblay, Emmanuel
11
Lycee Claudel -
13.84
-1.0
1
38
Johnson, Scott
96
St Mary's - Broc
13.84
-0.4
5
39
Russell, Aiden
96
Canterbury
13.85
+0.6
3
40
Li, Patrick
Bell
13.91
-0.4
5
40
Edl, Jeremy
98
O'Gorman
13.91
-1.2
10
42
Richardson, Graeme
96
Glebe CI
13.95
-0.4
5
43
Knox, Elliot
97
Bell
14.05
-0.7
9
44
Cook, Aaron
96
St Joseph's - Co
14.14
+0.6
3
45
Oattes, Dylan
97
Opeongo
14.17
+0.1
2
46
Perez-Hernandez, Ryan
96
St Francis Xavie
14.25
-0.7
9
47
Roff, Mike
96
Fellowes
14.25
+0.8
8
48
Planet, Martin
11
Lycee Claudel -
14.35
+0.0
8
49
Malloch, Brent
96
Arnprior
14.52
+0.8
8
50
Au-Yeung, Simon
96
Canterbury
14.54
+0.6
3
51
Carrier, Camil
96
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
14.63
+0.8
8
52
St-Denis, Simon
98
Hawkesbury
14.65
-1.2
10
53
Mcnally, Devon
96
L’Escale
14.67
+0.8
8
54
Ward, Austin
96
St Joseph's - Co
14.72
+0.6
3
55
Williams, Stevie
96
Arnprior
15.03
-0.7
9
56
Finlayson, Brandon
96
St Mary's - Broc
15.45
+0.8
8
58
Shubert, Nathan
96
Albert College
16.01
-0.1
7
59
Sabourin, Alexandre
L’Escale
16.39
-0.6
6
60
Poitras, Korey
96
St Joseph's - Co
17.15
-0.7
9
61
Larin, Sam
96
St Joseph's - Co
17.55
-0.7
9
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bobak, David
92
ES Franco Cite -
11.31
+0.0
1
2
Nault, Kevin
95
Cairine Wilson
11.56
-0.6
9
3
Aribido, Tim
94
Colonel By
11.73
-0.6
9
4
MacAulay, Andrew
94
Arnprior
11.83
-0.6
9
5
Murphy, Michael
St John's - Pert
11.83
-1.1
7
6
Stirajs, Marty
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.94
-0.9
2
6
Paul, Devin
94
St Mary's - Broc
11.94
+2.0
6
8
Kifindi, Joe
94
St Mary's - Broc
12.07
-1.1
7
9
van Dam, Tavita
94
John McCrae
12.08
+2.0
6
10
Pierre, Hudson
93
ES Beatrice Desl
12.09
+0.0
6
11
Dey, Sean
93
Arnprior
12.13
-0.9
2
12
Perry, Alex
94
Woodroffe
12.18
+0.6
5
13
Brown, Eric
93
St Pius X
12.20
-1.1
7
14
Catry, Sam
95
Regiopolis-Notre
12.24
-0.6
9
15
Kargus, Ryan
94
Arnprior
12.29
+2.0
6
16
Whitelock, Ty
94
Arnprior
12.37
-2.1
3
17
Clermont, John
94
Immaculata
12.40
-1.1
7
18
Peters, JC
93
Holy Trinity - K
12.42
-2.0
4
19
Vanduzer, Eli
93
Glebe CI
12.45
+0.6
5
20
Bastien, Kenny
93
ES Beatrice Desl
12.50
-2.0
5
21
Brault, Zachary
94
Holy Trinity Cat
12.52
+0.6
5
22
Beauregard, Travis
General Panet
12.53
-2.0
4
23
Mcintyre, Alex
93
Albert College
12.58
-2.0
4
24
Harcourt, Jordan
94
St Joseph's - Ne
12.60
-0.6
8
25
Murphy, Phil
93
Arnprior
12.61
-0.6
9
26
Delaney, Conor
94
Regiopolis-Notre
12.65
-2.1
3
27
Touch, Somron
93
Glebe CI
12.68
-0.9
2
28
Steinkrauss, Brandon
93
Hillcrest - Otta
12.74
-0.9
2
29
Coombs, Paul
93
North Grenville
12.75
+2.0
6
30
Roumani, Ali
94
Woodroffe
12.80
-2.1
3
31
Cadet, Mayson
93
Holy Trinity - K
12.85
+2.0
6
32
Wilson, Craig
95
Mackenzie
12.85
-2.1
3
33
Hewitt, Nick
94
St Mary's - Broc
12.96
-0.3
1
34
Xu, Kenny
95
Bell
12.97
+0.6
5
35
Galbraith, Craig
95
Glebe CI
13.04
-0.6
8
36
Chasse, Darcy
94
Mackenzie
13.15
-2.1
3
37
Montgomery, Kyle
94
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
13.18
+2.0
6
38
Soikie, Brandon
95
Mackenzie
13.19
+2.0
6
39
Wright, Elijah
94
St Francis Xavie
13.21
-1.1
7
40
Lepine, Thomas
95
Mother Teresa -
13.22
-1.1
7
41
Zarrouri, Samir
93
John McCrae
13.34
-2.0
4
42
Ou, Lawrence
Lisgar
13.39
-0.9
2
43
Terrell, Brandon
93
Arnprior
13.46
+0.6
5
44
MacKenzie, Rory
St John's - Pert
13.56
-2.1
3
45
Latimer, Josh
94
Notre Dame Cath
13.69
-0.3
1
46
Lee, Jelani
93
Albert College
13.74
-1.1
7
47
Huang, Andrew
95
Brookfield
13.84
-0.6
8
48
Russell, Ben
94
Mackenzie
13.90
-0.6
8
49
Cyr, Andrew
94
O'Gorman
14.05
-0.6
8
50
Lam, Ian
95
Woodroffe
14.17
-2.0
4
51
Hassan, Abdi
95
Mother Teresa -
14.42
-0.6
8
52
Bright, Colin
94
St Joseph's - Co
14.52
-0.6
8
53
Boucher, Cody
94
St Joseph's - Co
14.75
-2.1
3
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fernando, Shelani
95
John McCrae
12.84
-2.6
7
2
McIntyre, Tori
95
Ashbury College
13.08
-2.6
7
3
Adams, Toluwa
95
Mother Teresa -
13.27
+1.0
3
4
Graham, Laura
95
Arnprior
14.21
-0.4
5
5
Floyd, Mindie
96
Sir Robert Borde
14.22
-0.2
4
6
Wong, Catherine
95
Holy Trinity - K
14.26
-1.0
2
7
Morrison, Brianna
95
Holy Trinity - K
14.30
-0.4
5
8
Hickson, Shayla
95
St Francis Xavie
14.34
+0.5
1
9
Adegbunrin, Lola
95
Glebe CI
14.45
+0.5
1
10
Pihes, Orsolya
95
Canterbury
14.52
-1.0
2
11
Jodoin, Alyssa
95
St Joseph's - Co
14.67
-2.6
7
12
Navez-Gangji, Salimah
95
Holy Trinity - K
14.73
+0.5
1
13
Woodmass, Anna
96
St Joseph's - Co
14.75
-2.6
7
14
Bourgeois, Rebecca
95
John McCrae
14.88
-1.0
2
15
Rushton, Sara
96
Osgoode
14.90
-0.4
5
16
Mahmoud, Kianna
95
Notre Dame Cath
14.94
-0.2
4
17
Hicks, Steph
95
Arnprior
14.94
-0.2
4
18
Rwentambo, Judy
95
Glebe CI
15.14
+1.0
3
19
Hayley, Michaela
96
Glebe CI
15.19
-0.4
5
20
Havekes, Casey
97
St Michael - Kem
15.21
-1.0
2
21
Mayotte, Brook
95
Mackenzie
15.22
-0.2
6
22
Boland, Lindsay
95
St Joseph's - Co
15.44
-2.6
7
23
Freidlich, Jaclyn
96
Ashbury College
15.45
-0.4
5
24
Kilby, Alyssa
95
Fellowes
15.53
+1.0
3
25
Becheral, Marisa
Hillcrest - Otta
15.53
-0.2
4
26
Nuijaj, Valdete
95
Woodroffe
15.81
+1.0
3
27
Bourgeois, Kate
96
Mackenzie
15.84
+1.0
3
28
Hammel, Alora
95
Fellowes
15.94
-0.2
4
29
Constantineau, Gabby
General Panet
16.02
-1.0
2
30
Seward-Langdon, Sarah
Lisgar
16.23
-1.0
2
31
Barr, Laura
St John's - Pert
16.28
-0.2
4
32
Hocks, Antonia
95
John McCrae
16.37
-2.6
7
33
Depippo, Courtney
96
Mackenzie
16.41
-0.2
6
34
Fernandez, Vanessa
95
St David
16.62
-1.0
2
35
Nguyen, Melissa
95
Bell
16.69
-1.0
2
36
Beauchamp, Khadejah
St John's - Pert
16.98
-0.2
6
37
Papineau, Emmalie
95
St Joseph's - Co
17.02
+0.5
1
38
Quinlin, Hannah
95
St Joseph's - Co
17.18
+1.0
3
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charelli, Ali
96
Mother Teresa -
13.78
-0.1
7
2
Senn, Natalie
96
Hawkesbury
13.83
-0.3
9
3
James, Terron
97
Notre Dame Cath
13.96
-0.3
9
4
Phillips, Caroline
97
Notre Dame Cath
14.04
-0.3
9
5
Lu, Cassie
96
Glebe CI
14.16
-1.2
4
6
Wren, Judline
97
Opeongo
14.19
-0.1
7
7
Arsenault, Emma
96
Holy Trinity - K
14.19
-0.6
2
8
Vanessa Bent, Vanessa Be
96
Nepean
14.24
-0.5
1
9
Di Saverio, Sophia
96
Glebe CI
14.26
-1.1
5
10
Bien-Aime, Shana
97
Brookfield
14.30
-0.3
9
11
Gauthier, Anne
Lisgar
14.32
-0.6
2
12
Jones, Kara
96
St Mary's - Broc
14.34
-0.5
1
13
Morris, Abby
96
St Mary's - Broc
14.34
-0.6
2
14
Sanipe, Eretoru
96
St Joseph's - Ne
14.40
+0.8
6
15
Cavanagh, Emma
96
Arnprior
14.43
-0.9
3
16
Bowles, Diana
96
St Joseph's - Ne
14.48
-1.1
5
17
Kargus, Melissa
96
Arnprior
14.49
-0.5
1
18
Bien-Aime, Elizabeth
97
Brookfield
14.49
-0.3
9
19
Ryan, Rachel
96
Arnprior
14.51
-0.9
3
20
Ndikumasabo, Andrea
96
ESP Louis Riel
14.56
-0.3
8
21
hemstock, lindsay
94
John McCrae
14.58
-1.1
5
22
Allard, Emily
96
St Mary's - Broc
14.60
+0.8
6
23
Bonti-Ankoman, Jocelyn
96
Holy Trinity - K
14.66
+0.8
6
24
Bitchoka, Barbara
96
St Francis Xavie
14.89
+0.8
6
25
Mousseau, Leah
96
Ashbury College
14.89
-0.1
7
26
Mbenoun, Daneen
96
St Francis Xavie
14.94
-0.3
8
27
Zoryk, Tasha
96
Arnprior
14.94
-0.6
2
28
Boyd, Madeline
96
Ashbury College
15.01
-0.1
7
29
Naji, Zynab
96
Glebe CI
15.17
-0.3
8
30
Lucien, Nafthalia
96
ES Franco Cite -
15.17
+0.0
8
31
Schlievert, Ashley
96
Arnprior
15.23
-0.6
2
32
Faghali, Breanna
97
St Michael - Kem
15.26
-0.5
1
33
Slack, Chloe
97
Regiopolis-Notre
15.27
-0.3
9
34
Thomas, Madelaine
96
Nepean
15.32
-0.6
2
35
Lee, Kelsey
96
St Joseph's - Co
15.53
-0.3
8
36
gordon, abigail
96
John McCrae
15.54
-0.3
8
37
Bibe, Furaha
98
ES Franco Cite -
15.64
-1.0
8
38
Long, Jessara
96
St Mary's - Broc
15.70
-1.2
4
39
Richter, Katherine
97
Brookfield
15.76
-0.3
8
40
Rosien, Ashley
96
Fellowes
15.78
+0.8
6
41
Giang, Jenny
96
St David
15.78
-1.2
4
42
Wells, Avery
96
Fellowes
15.84
-1.2
4
43
Pike, Allison
96
Notre Dame Cath
15.87
-0.1
7
44
VanderBraak, Katie
97
Notre Dame Cath
15.94
-0.1
7
45
Fawcett, Claire
96
Nepean
15.94
+0.8
6
46
Ritza, Anna
96
Fellowes
15.97
+0.8
6
47
Flynn, Jasmine
97
Woodroffe
16.05
-0.5
1
49
Desasio, Noel
96
Regiopolis-Notre
16.15
-0.3
8
50
Preston, Meghan
96
St Michael - Kem
16.16
-0.5
1
51
Damphousse, Katherine
96
Canterbury
16.52
-1.2
4
52
Wheeler, Hailey
96
Arnprior
16.70
-1.1
5
53
Landry, Kyra
96
L’Escale
17.30
+0.8
6
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacMillan, Vanessa
94
St Joseph's - Ne
13.61
-2.6
2
2
Yee, Sam
93
North Grenville
13.87
-0.2
6
3
Young, Sara
94
Arnprior
13.98
-1.7
4
4
Terrell, Emery
93
Glebe CI
13.99
-0.2
6
5
Alexandre, Gabrielle
93
Hawkesbury
14.16
-0.2
6
6
Bourgon, Summer
93
St Joseph's - Ne
14.20
-1.7
5
7
Andrievskaia, Polina
94
Nepean
14.27
-0.9
1
8
Kaba, Saran
95
Sir Robert Borde
14.37
-2.6
2
9
Motsi, Tanya
94
Nepean
14.39
-2.6
2
10
Cseke, Colette
95
Brookfield
14.47
-0.2
6
11
O'Connor, Megan
96
Regiopolis-Notre
14.58
-1.7
5
12
Fortin, Chanelle
94
Arnprior
14.61
-1.7
4
13
Soutthiphanh, Nitaya
95
Brookfield
14.73
-1.7
4
14
Sullivan, Ashlynn
94
Arnprior
14.85
-0.9
1
15
Martin, Bobbie
93
Glebe CI
14.92
-1.7
4
16
Abramovich, Alina
94
Glebe CI
15.09
-2.5
3
17
St. Peter, Candace
94
St Joseph's - Co
15.10
-0.9
1
18
Larkin, Jennifer
94
Holy Trinity Cat
15.17
-2.6
2
19
Hubley, Alex
96
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.20
-2.6
2
20
Gilmore, Latasha
94
St Pius X
15.21
-2.5
3
21
Stuber, Tanya
93
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.52
-2.6
2
22
Thoenes, Katja
95
Ashbury College
15.58
-2.6
2
23
Sundararaj, Lily
Lisgar
15.73
-1.7
4
24
Tustin, Alicia
94
Fellowes
15.73
-1.7
5
25
Wylie, Stephanie
92
St Joseph's - Co
15.74
-1.7
5
26
Therriault, Lauren
93
Glebe CI
15.89
-2.6
2
27
Alexander, Libby
93
Regiopolis-Notre
16.23
-1.7
4
28
Durant, McKayla
St John's - Pert
16.24
-2.5
3
29
Bellinghausen, Nicole
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.32
-1.7
5
30
Labrecque, Becky
94
Arnprior
16.46
-0.9
1
31
Kozorezova, Nancy
94
Nepean
16.53
-2.5
3
32
Lafave, Megan
94
St Joseph's - Co
16.72
-0.9
1
33
Dupee, Valerie
93
O'Gorman
17.46
-1.7
5
--
Brohman, Amelia
94
Hillcrest - Otta
NT
-0.2
6
--
Gorrell, Dani
93
North Grenville
NT
-0.2
6
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ottawa
1033 shares:
National Capital Track and Field Classic
,
AC - Rockcliffe
,
Albert College (Belleville)
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for National Capital Track and Field Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Hashtags
#ottawa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!